2013 New England Championships                    

 

Master Class      
Last First Score Punches
Stevens Matthew 92 4
Anderson Todd 91 2
Newell Brad 91 2
Devinne Chuck 90 1
Glidden Earle 89  
Newell Tracy 89  
Deluca Frank 88  
Anglace Dean 86  
Murray Rob 86  
Russo Mike 86  
Carbone John 85  
Flanagan Edward 85  
Ierardi Ryan 84  
Deloge Robert 82  
Maroux David 82  
Bergquist David 80  
Upton Matthew 80  
Slack Jerry 79  
Boothby James 75  
       
AA Class      
Last First Score Punches
MacGregor Mal 87 4
Neskey Stanley 87 4
Crothers Peter 82 2
Iarardi Peter 80 1
Dallas Steve 79  
Hess Ethan 79  
Welch Greg 78  
Weaver Michael 78  
Lott Timothy 77  
Goetz Michael 77  
Jaklevic Michael 77  
Laflamme Syvain 76  
McKinnon Butch 75  
Stansfield Jared 75  
Challant Frank 55  
       
A Class      
Last First Score Punches
Porter Charles 82 2
Lewis Richard 78 1
Whitticom Mark 77  
Barrett Bud 76  
Bates Peter 76  
Pelletier Bob 76  
Mason Gary 75  
Boyce Bill 74  
Peeters Robbie 72  
Mahan Don 71  
Peeters Rob 69  
Parker David 67  
Sparks Alec    
       
B Class      
Last First Score Punches
Deth Andy 88 4
Robinson John 82 2
Devinne Peter 80 1
Spidle Scott 79  
Khan Safi 78  
Fahey Chris 77  
Hurley Daniel 76  
Otty Bob 76  
Feeley Randy 74  
Sawyer Edward 74  
Hallock Gene 70  
Howard John 69  
Williams Lyell 68  
Myers Chip 68  
Morin Bob 66  
Crawford Keith 65  
Garda Dennis 65  
       
C Class      
Last First Score Punches
Spillane Johathan 81 4
Chang Andrew 78 2
Newhouse Howard 75 1
Crane Hank 70  
Crapo Shawn 70  
Lawrence Bill 70  
Sawyer James 70  
Sirois Brent 70  
Stanley Don 69  
Restucci Jeremy 69  
Stanley Peter 68  
Halvorsen Paul 68  
Kovars Richard 67  
Isaacson Larry 63  
Hovanasian William 61  
Teixeira Joe 55  
       
D Class      
Last First Score Punches
Lowman Bill 82 1
Richard James 75  
Johnston Rick 73  
Maggioncalda Dave 65  
Whitehouse Sanford 64  
Perkins James 63  
Bowen Ron 61  
Nuttall Jaqueline 56  
Kallfelz Charlie 55  
       
E Class      
Last First Score Punches
Jarvis Wayne 66 1
Carbone jr John 65  
Maloney Brian 61  
Dacko Brett 60  
Tourigny Robert 58  
Noyes Kim 50  
Brino Cecilia 34  
Deluca lll Frank 31  
       
Ladies      
Last First Score  
Nuttall Jaqueline 56 CH
Noyes Kim 50  
       
Juniors      
Last First Score  
Ierardi Ryan 84 CH
Devinne Peter 80  
Brino Cecilia 34  
       
Sub Juniors      
Peeters Robbie 72 CH
Carbone jr John 65  
Deluca lll Frank 31  
       
Veterans      
Last First Score  
Devinne Chuck 90 CH
MacGregor Mal 87  
Neskey Stanley 87  
Crothers Peter 82  
Robinson John 82  
Welch Greg 78  
Lott Timothy 77  
Hurley Daniel 76  
McKinnon Butch 75  
Stansfield Jared 75  
Richard James 75  
Feeley Randy 74  
Johnston Rick 73  
Hallock Gene 70  
Lawrence Bill 70  
Stanley Don 69  
Myers Chip 68  
Jarvis Wayne 66  
Perkins James 63  
Hovanasian William 61  
Teixeira Joe 55  
Sparks Alec    
       
Sup Veterans      
Last First Score  
Porter Charles 82 CH
Lowman Bill 82  
Slack Jerry 79  
Whitticom Mark 77  
Bates Peter 76  
Boothby James 75  
Mason Gary 75  
Newhouse Howard 75  
Boyce Bill 74  
Mahan Don 71  
Howard John 69  
Williams Lyell 68  
Stanley Peter 68  
Morin Bob 66  
Crawford Keith 65  
Garda Dennis 65  
Maggioncalda Dave 65  
Bowen Ron 61  
Maloney Brian 61  
Challant Frank 55  
       
Senior Sup Veterans      
Barrett Bud 76 CH
Isaacson Larry 63  
Kallfelz Charlie 55  
       
Hunter Class      
Last First Score  
Allen Douglas 77 CH
Hughes Russ 76  
Kijewski Valerie 75  
Deth Casey 72  
St Amand Edward 69  
Wheeler Ken 68  
Tiedt Barry 67  
Heath Jeff 65  
Zudell John 65  
Shephard Ron 64  
Aubel Jerry 58  
Deloge Cherie 56  
Leathers Jason 54  
Bates Mike 53  
Rochette Tom 50  
Fournier Andy 48  
Rochette Gene 47  
       
Side by Side      
Last First Score  
Russo Mike 45 CH
Devinne Chuck 45  
       
20 Gauge      
Last First Score Punches
Glidden Earle 48 1
Slack Jerry 40  
Iarardi Peter 39 1
Weaver Michael 39  
Laflamme Syvain 34  
Stansfield Jared 23  
Pelletier Bob 37 1
Peeters Rob 34  
Peeters Robbie 31  
Bates Peter 31  
Feeley Randy 37 1
Crawford Keith 36  
Deth Andy 34  
Otty Bob 34  
Hurley Daniel 32  
Crapo Shawn 34 1
Halvorsen Paul 33  
Sirois Brent 22  
Perkins James 37  
Whitehouse Sanford 35  
Noyes Kim 28 1
Brino Cecilia 23  
Maloney Brian    
Deth Casey 25  
       
28 Gauge      
Last First Score Punches
Glidden Earle 47 1
Fahey Chris 42  
Weaver Michael 40  
Bates Peter 40 1
Otty Bob 38 1
Upton Matthew 38  
Feeley Randy 37  
Whitehouse Sanford 36  
Peeters Rob 35  
Pelletier Bob 33  
Anglace Dean 31  
Anglace Dean 31  
Peeters Robbie 31  
Dacko Brett 29  
Sirois Brent 28  
       
.410 Gauge      
Last First Score Punches
Glidden Earle 41 1
Peeters Rob 34 1
Peeters Robbie 32  
Morin Bob 31  
Crapo Shawn 25  
Barrett Bud 23  
       
Pump      
Last First Score  
Glidden Earle 44 CH
Chang Andrew 36  
Fahey Chris 34  
Upton Matthew 34  
MacGregor Mal 33  
Stansfield Jared 31  
Dacko Brett 27  
Crawford Keith 34