2014 Quimby Mountain Open    
     
 Master Class
Last First Score Punches
RUSSO MIKE 94 4
DELUCA JR FRANK 94 4
ANDERSON TODD 93 2
PARKER MICAH 93 2
CARBONE JOHN 93 2
NEWELL TRACY 92 1
NEWELL BRAD 92 1
DEVINNE CHUCK 91
STEVENS MATT 91
MOLLOY PAUL 90
GLIDDEN EARLE 90
MACGREGOR MALCOLM 88
WEAVER MICHAEL 87
MURRAY ROBERT 87
SEXTON STEPHEN 85
DELOGE ROBERT 85
BOOTHBY, JR JAMES 85
COPP HOWELL 85
UPTON MATT 84
FOWLER FRANK 82
SLACK JERRY 81
HESS ETHAN 81
MARCOUX DAVE 81
HOWARD ROBERT 81
KRUL JEFFREY 79
COPP JERALD 79
WILSON JOHN 78
   AA Class
Last First Score Punches
HEMOND DAVID 89 4
MASON GARY 87 2
BARRETT BUD 86 1
CARNEVALE JOHN 86 1
WELCH GREG 86 1
SCHWARZER CHRIS 85
MENSIGNER BILL 84
CAREW RUSSELL 84
TROMBLEY ROBERT 83
CROTHERS PETER 83
MITCHELL ROBERT 82
BOOTHBY III JAMES 81
SCUDERO BOB 81
LOTT TIMOTHY 80
LAFLAMME SYLVAIN 79
BATES PETER 79
PORTER CHARLES 78
STANSFIELD JARED 77
CHALLANT FRANK 75
PARKS DANIEL 75
DALLAS STEVE 74
NESKEY STANLEY 73
HARTSHORN KENNETH 69
DONNELLY MARK 68
MCKINNON BUTCH 43
    A Class
Last First Score Punches
MACDONALD KEITH 85 4
MAHAN DON 84 2
OTTY ROBERT 83 1
CONONI MIKE 82
DETH ANDY 81
STEARNS BRIAN 81
KHAN SAFI 79
LEWIS RICHARD 79
FAHEY CHRIS 78
SPILLANE JONATHAN 78
PORTER DAVID 78
DALPRA DANIEL 76
FEELEY RANDY 75
WHITTICOM MARK 74
BOYCE WILLIAM 67
HARRINGTON FRANK 61
    B Class
Last First Score Punches
SANTO BUD 86 4
WHITE RYAN 85 2
GIDDINGS PETE 84 1
BINKAUSKI THOMAS 79
CARD STEVEN 77
BENJAMIN RUSS 77
SCHWARZER CAROLEE 76
CRAWFORD KEITH 75
ROBINSON JOHN 75
CRAPO SHAWN 75
SEXTON KAREN 74
NEWHOUSE HOWARD 74
DUROCHER ROBERT 72
SHARPS G. VINCENT 72
WHITEHOUSE SANFORD 70
HASTINGS DAVID 69
GALLIVAN MICHAEL 68
HOWARD JOHN 68
HALLOCK K. GENE 66
    C Class
Last First Score Punches
BETHEL CHARLES 88 4
MCMANUS MICHAEL 82 2
INCERPI CHRISTINA 82 2
DUQUETTE MICHAEL 77 1
JARVIS WAYNE 76
HUNTLEY STEVE 75
KING ROGER 75
FRIEND JAY 75
HALVORSEN PAUL 74
POTOSKY JOSEPH 73
KRINSKY MICHAEL 73
MORIN BOB 72
CROSSLEY ANDREW 71
CRANE HANK 70
DETH RILEY 69
HOVANASIAN BILL 68
DETH CASEY 67
    D Class
Last First Score Punches
BATES MICHAEL 85 4
MAGGIONCALDA DAVID 72 2
ADAMS RON 72 2
JOHNSTON RICK 72 2
NUTTALL JACQUELINE 69 1
TRYHORN STEVE 66
CARBONE JOHN W 66
DELUCA III FRANK 65
BINKAUSKI DEBRA 65
SMADLEY JOHN 64
SOMERS JOHN 63
MAYO L JOHN 62
DUROCHER NICHOLAS 53
STEWART KEN 47
NOYES KIMBERLY 45
BOUFFARD MICHAEL 29
    E Class
Last First Score Punches
HUSS JOHN 85 4
MALONEY BRIAN 70 2
ROCHETTE THOMAS 69 1
PITTORINO AJ 68
KARR JIM 67
DAGILIS BENJAMIN 66
TOURIGNY ROBERT 64
MOLLOY BRIAN 64
MANNING JEFFREY 64
BOUFFARD JACK 58
CREGG BOB 58
MALONEY LISA 57
CORNELL SETH 55
KALLFELZ CHARLIE 54
CROSBY KERRY 51
DEBLASIO PETER 49
CARD DOUG 44
      Ladies
Last First Score
INCERPI CHRISTINA 82
SCHWARZER CAROLEE 76
SEXTON KAREN 74
NUTTALL JACQUELINE 69
BINKAUSKI DEBRA 65
MALONEY LISA 57
NOYES KIMBERLY 45
     Juniors
Last First Score
SCHWARZER CAROLEE
DUROCHER NICHOLAS
   Sub  Juniors
Last First Score
DETH RILEY 69
DETH CASEY 67
CARBONE JOHN W 66
DELUCA III FRANK 65
MANNING JEFFREY 64
BOUFFARD JACK 58
CORNELL SETH 55
BOUFFARD MICHAEL 29
    Veterans
Last First Score
DEVINNE CHUCK 91
HEMOND DAVID 89
BETHEL CHARLES 88
WELCH GREG 86
GIDDINGS PETE 84
UPTON MATT 84
CAREW RUSSELL 84
TROMBLEY ROBERT 83
CROTHERS PETER 83
MITCHELL ROBERT 82
LOTT TIMOTHY 80
BINKAUSKI THOMAS 79
STANSFIELD JARED 77
BENJAMIN RUSS 77
DALPRA DANIEL 76
FEELEY RANDY 75
ROBINSON JOHN 75
HALVORSEN PAUL 74
POTOSKY JOSEPH 73
NESKEY STANLEY 73
KRINSKY MICHAEL 73
SHARPS G. VINCENT 72
JOHNSTON RICK 72
HARTSHORN KENNETH 69
DONNELLY MARK 68
GALLIVAN MICHAEL 68
TRYHORN STEVE 66
SMADLEY JOHN 64
MAYO L JOHN 62
HARRINGTON FRANK 61
CREGG BOB 58
CROSBY KERRY 51
MCKINNON BUTCH 43
Sup Veterans
Last First Score
MACGREGOR MALCOLM 88
MASON GARY 87
SEXTON STEPHEN 85
BOOTHBY, JR JAMES 85
MACDONALD KEITH 85
MENSIGNER BILL 84
MAHAN DON 84
SLACK JERRY 81
HOWARD ROBERT 81
BATES PETER 79
WILSON JOHN 78
DUQUETTE MICHAEL 77
CRAWFORD KEITH 75
CHALLANT FRANK 75
FRIEND JAY 75
WHITTICOM MARK 74
NEWHOUSE HOWARD 74
MORIN BOB 72
ADAMS RON 72
HOWARD JOHN 68
KARR JIM 67
BOYCE WILLIAM 67
HALLOCK K. GENE 66
SOMERS JOHN 63
CARD DOUG 44
Senior Sup Veterans
Last First Score
BARRETT BUD 86
SCUDERO BOB 81
HUNTLEY STEVE 75
KING ROGER 75
MALONEY BRIAN 70
KALLFELZ CHARLIE 54
Hunter Class
Last First Score
QUAGLIANA JIM 72
ALLAN DOUGLAS 71
MANNING NOLAN 69
HEATH JEFF 69
FRITZ CARL 67
BARRY LEE 67
KIJEWSKI VALERIE 67
DELOGE CHERIE 65
VANDERHOFF BILL 64
WHEELER KEN 63
WESTCOTT ANDY 60
PIERCE DICK 55
FOURNIER ANDY 53
PROVENCHER KAREN 50
MARCOUX ZACK 23
AUBEL JERRY
HUNTLEY DAVID
DRAGON MICHAEL
FISHER DICK
BANGERT MATT
TIEDT BARRY
ROBINSON STEVE
Side by Side
Last First Score
GLIDDEN EARLE 48
DEVINNE CHUCK 44
MACGREGOR MALCOLM 40
RUSSO MIKE 40
FRIEND JAY 30
MAYO L JOHN 28
BETHEL CHARLES 25
   20 Gauge
Last First Score Punches
DEVINNE CHUCK 47 1 M
GLIDDEN EARLE 45
WEAVER MICHAEL 43
SHARPS G. VINCENT 42       1 B
HESS ETHAN 41
OTTY ROBERT 40 1 A
LAFLAMME SYLVAIN 39 1 AA
SLACK JERRY 38
QUAGLIANA JIM 38
LOTT TIMOTHY 38
DALLAS STEVE 37
MITCHELL ROBERT 35
DETH ANDY 35
DONNELLY MARK 35
SEXTON KAREN 34  
WILSON JOHN 34
NOYES KIMBERLY 34
HARRINGTON FRANK 34
DELOGE ROBERT 34
HARTSHORN KENNETH 33
CARD STEVEN 31
PITTORINO AJ 31
DETH CASEY 30 1 C
SANTO BUD 29
BOUFFARD JACK 28
DETH RILEY 28
HUNTLEY STEVE 27
KRINSKY MICHAEL 15
MACGREGOR MALCOLM
FOWLER FRANK
   28 Gauge
Last First Score Punches
SEXTON STEPHEN 48 1 M
UPTON MATT 41
WEAVER MICHAEL 40
DETH CASEY 39 1 C
SLACK JERRY 39
MORIN BOB 39
GLIDDEN EARLE 39
OTTY ROBERT 39 1 A
DETH ANDY 38
WILSON JOHN 36
STEARNS BRIAN 36
FEELEY RANDY 35
BATES PETER 35 1 AA
SANTO BUD 34 1 B
INCERPI CHRISTINA 34
HARTSHORN KENNETH 33
PORTER DAVID 33
NOYES KIMBERLY 32
DONNELLY MARK 32
MCMANUS MICHAEL 31
HARRINGTON FRANK 31
MOLLOY BRIAN 30
DETH RILEY 29
WHITEHOUSE SANFORD 28
CRAWFORD KEITH 27
HUNTLEY STEVE
.410 Gauge
Last First Score Punches
GLIDDEN EARLE 38 1 M
WILSON JOHN 37
NOYES KIMBERLY 34
SEXTON STEPHEN 32
CRANE HANK 27
      Pump
Last First Score
GLIDDEN EARLE 46
RUSSO MIKE 38
BOUFFARD MICHAEL 17
CARD DOUG 13