Master Class - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
20 DELOGE ROBERT 554555 NH M 100 91 HOA
30 GLIDDEN EARLE 557280 ME M 100 88 M1 - TB
8 NEWELL TRACY 532146 NH VT M 100 88 M2 - TB
11 ANDERSON TODD 522126 RI M 100 86
15 RUSSO MIKE 535117 RI VT M 100 82
39 COPP JERALD 523471 ME M 100 82
51 MACGREGOR MAL 535804 NH SV M 100 82
67 DELUCA JR FRANK 548346 RI M 100 82
7 NEWELL BRAD 547936 NH M 100 80
13 MITCHELL BOB 549117 NH VT M 100 79
38 FOWLER FRANK 618629 MA M 100 78
40 HURLEY DAN 622191 ME M 100 77
49 UPTON MATT 553867 NH VT M 100 77
1 DEVINNE CHUCK 512035 NH VT M 100 76
56 HESS ETHAN 622187 MA M 100 72
AA Class - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
32 DETH ANDY 623336 VT AA 100 88 1ST
21 HARTSHORN KENNETH 557584 MA VT AA 100 83 2ND
47 WELCH GREG 500287 NH VT AA 100 80
43 NESKEY STANLEY 543328 NH VT AA 100 79
57 SCUDERO BOB 537114 VT SSV AA 100 78
75 DONNELLY MARK 607134 MA AA 100 77
28 SPILLANE JONATHAN 622616 MA AA 100 74
44 MASON GARY 539470 MA SV AA 100 74
59 FAHEY CHRIS 618258 MA AA 100 74
16 SANTO BUD 626024 VT AA 100 70
9 LOTT TIMOTHY 554842 NH VT AA 100 69
72 SHEPHERD RONALD 511366 NH SV AA 100 66
A Class - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
68 DELUCA III FRANK 628828 RI SJ A 100 88 HOARU
23 BURKE JR DAN 543349 ME A 100 79 A1
53 FEELEY RANDY 623734 VT VT A 100 77 A2
62 MAHAN DON 528300 MA SV A 100 73
71 CHVIRUK KEVIN 616616 MA A 100 73
54 CRAWFORD KEITH 620449 VT SV A 100 68
37 GALLIVAN MICHAEL 546142 MA VT A 100 47
B Class - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
34 DETH RILEY 635800 VT SJ B 100 75 TB1
73 NEWHOUSE HOWARD 529881 NH SV B 100 75 TB2
42 HALVORSEN PAUL 607213 NH VT B 100 75 TB3
12 GIDDINGS PETE 558145 QC SV B 100 69
70 ANDRISKI STAN 557314 MA SV B 100 69
33 DETH CASEY 635804 VT JR B 100 67
4 DIXON MICHAEL 616263 PA B 100 66
41 DALPRA DAN 530532 NH SV B 100 65
58 WILLIAMS LYELL 535145 NH SV B 100 63
45 LAWRENCE BILL 621518 NH SV B 100 55
65 HASTINGS DAVE 511298 NH SV B 100 52
C Class - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
55 MOLLOY BRIAN 639039 NH C 100 76 TB1
22 SHEWOKIS MICHAEL 609479 CT C 100 76 TB2
5 TOURIGNY ROBERT 627996 NH C 100 73
79 HARDING WILLIAM 627812 NY VT C 100 72
36 WILKINS JASON 645217 RI C 100 72
14 CORNELL SETH 635116 VT SJ C 100 71
66 STANLEY DON 545062 NH VT C 100 70
46 BURKE MIKE 500211 MA SV C 100 68
63 BATES MICHAEL 636945 NH C 100 68
29 BURKE SR DAN 543720 ME SV C 100 67
6 WHITTICOM MARK 533336 NH SV C 100 66
69 NUTALL JACQUELINE 618115 MA LY, VT C 100 65
31 NOYES KIM 629635 ME LY C 100 64
50 NOYES WILLIAM 606322 NH VT C 100 62
60 NOYES THOMAS 636946 NH C 100 59
27 STANLEY PETER 544480 NH SV C 100  
D Class - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
10 CRANE HANK 551928 NH VT D 100 69 1ST
76 JOHNSTON RICK 554408 NH VT D 100 65 2ND - TB 1
3 PELOSI ROBERT 646053 VT D 100 65 3RD - TB2
18 ISAACSON LARRY 517855 MD SSV D 100 61
17 SANTO GIANNA 641355 VT SJ D 100 54
25 MALONEY BRIAN 617805 MA SSV D 100 54
61 DACKO BRETT 624557 MA D 100 54
E Class - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
24 SYLVESTER MICHAEL 648080 NH E 100 76 E1
48 ADAMS RON 520255 VT SV E 100 69 E2
26 MALONEY LISA 635211 MA LY, VT E 100 64
52 RUSS GARTH 646751 NH E 100 59
19 TIEDT BARRY   NH E 100 51
64 DONOVAN RANDY 639412 NH VT E 100 49
80 HARDING ANN 635594 NY LY E 100 39
2 WASZKIEWICZ SARAH 272344 MA LY E 100 38
Hunter Class - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
74 KIJEWSKI VALERIE H NH H 100 69 H1
35 LAVALLEE STEPHEN H NH H 100 59 H2
SUB Juniors - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot    Results
68 DELUCA III FRANK 628828 RI SJ A 100 88 SJ1
34 DETH RILEY 635800 VT SJ B 100 75
14 CORNELL SETH 635116 VT SJ C 100 71
17 SANTO GIANNA 641355 VT SJ D 100 54
Juniors - NE Championship
                 
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot    Results
33 DETH CASEY 635804 VT JR B 100 67 JR1
Ladies - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
69 NUTALL JACQUELINE 618115 MA LY, VT C 100 65 LY1
31 NOYES KIM 629635 ME LY C 100 64
26 MALONEY LISA 635211 MA LY, VT E 100 64
17 SANTO GIANNA 641355 VT SJ D 100 54
80 HARDING ANN 635594 NY LY E 100 39
2 WASZKIEWICZ SARAH 272344 MA LY E 100 38
Super Senior Veteran - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
57 SCUDERO BOB 537114 VT SSV AA 100 78 SSV1
18 ISAACSON LARRY 517855 MD SSV D 100 61
25 MALONEY BRIAN 617805 MA SSV D 100 54
Senior Veteran - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
51 MACGREGOR MAL 535804 NH SV M 100 82 SV1
73 NEWHOUSE HOWARD 529881 NH SV B 100 75
44 MASON GARY 539470 MA SV AA 100 74
62 MAHAN DON 528300 MA SV A 100 73
12 GIDDINGS PETE 558145 QC SV B 100 69
70 ANDRISKI STAN 557314 MA SV B 100 69
48 ADAMS RON 520255 VT SV E 100 69
54 CRAWFORD KEITH 620449 VT SV A 100 68
46 BURKE MIKE 500211 MA SV C 100 68
29 BURKE SR DAN 543720 ME SV C 100 67
72 SHEPHERD RONALD 511366 NH SV AA 100 66
6 WHITTICOM MARK 533336 NH SV C 100 66
41 DALPRA DAN 530532 NH SV B 100 65
58 WILLIAMS LYELL 535145 NH SV B 100 63
45 LAWRENCE BILL 621518 NH SV B 100 55
65 HASTINGS DAVE 511298 NH SV B 100 52
27 STANLEY PETER 544480 NH SV C 100  
Veterans - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
8 NEWELL TRACY 532146 NH VT M 100 88 VT1
21 HARTSHORN KENNETH 557584 MA VT AA 100 83
15 RUSSO MIKE 535117 RI VT M 100 82
47 WELCH GREG 500287 NH VT AA 100 80
43 NESKEY STANLEY 543328 NH VT AA 100 79
13 MITCHELL BOB 549117 NH VT M 100 79
53 FEELEY RANDY 623734 VT VT A 100 77
49 UPTON MATT 553867 NH VT M 100 77
1 DEVINNE CHUCK 512035 NH VT M 100 76
42 HALVORSEN PAUL 607213 NH VT B 100 75
79 HARDING WILLIAM 627812 NY VT C 100 72
66 STANLEY DON 545062 NH VT C 100 70
9 LOTT TIMOTHY 554842 NH VT AA 100 69
10 CRANE HANK 551928 NH VT D 100 69
76 JOHNSTON RICK 554408 NH VT D 100 65
50 HOVONASIAN WILLIAM 606322 NH VT C 100 62
64 DONOVAN RANDY 639412 NH VT E 100 49
37 GALLIVAN MICHAEL 546142 MA VT A 100 47
20 Gauge - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
30 GLIDDEN EARLE 557280 ME M 50 42 1ST
47 WELCH GREG 500287 NH VT AA 50 38
29 BURKE SR DAN 543720 ME SV C 50 37
49 UPTON MATT 553867 NH VT M 50 37
79 HARDING WILLIAM 627812 NY VT C 50 36
19 TIEDT BARRY   NH E 50 35
5 TOURIGNY ROBERT 627996 NH C 50 34
24 SYLVESTER MICHAEL 648080 NH E 50 34
77 BOOTH JOHN 550445 NH A 50 34
75 DONNELLY MARK 607134 MA AA 50 34
22 SHEWOKIS MICHAEL 609479 CT C 50 32
21 HARTSHORN KENNETH 557584 MA VT AA 50 32
62 MAHAN DON 528300 MA SV A 50 31
60 ROCHETTE THOMAS 636946 NH C 50 30
76 JOHNSTON RICK 554408 NH VT D 50 29
59 FAHEY CHRIS 618258 MA AA 50 29
55 MOLLOY BRIAN 639039 NH C 50 28
63 BATES MICHAEL 636945 NH C 50 26
31 NOYES KIM 629635 ME LY C 50 25
61 DACKO BRETT 624557 MA D 50 25
36 WILKINS JASON 645217 RI C 50 23
58 WILLIAMS LYELL 535145 NH SV B 50 23
80 HARDING ANN 635594 NY LY E 50 17
.410 - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
33 DETH CASEY 635804 VT JR B 50 36 1ST
32 DETH ANDY 623336 VT AA 50 34
30 GLIDDEN EARLE 557280 ME M 50 34
17 SANTO GIANNA 641355 VT SJ D 50 29
24 SYLVESTER MICHAEL 648080 NH E 50 28
16 SANTO BUD 626024 VT AA 50 24
28 Gauge - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
30 GLIDDEN EARLE 557280 ME M 50 38 1ST
59 FAHEY CHRIS 618258 MA AA 50 37
61 DACKO BRETT 624557 MA D 50 32
24 SYLVESTER MICHAEL 648080 NH E 50 32
21 HARTSHORN KENNETH 557584 MA VT AA 50 32
16 SANTO BUD 626024 VT AA 50 29
31 NOYES KIM 629635 ME LY C 50 29
22 SHEWOKIS MICHAEL 609479 CT C 50 29
75 DONNELLY MARK 607134 MA AA 50 29
17 SANTO GIANNA 641355 VT SJ D 50 28
33 DETH CASEY 635804 VT JR B 50 27
32 DETH ANDY 623336 VT AA 50 26
35 LAVALLEE STEPHEN H NH H 50 23
34 DETH RILEY 635800 VT SJ B 50 20
SXS - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
1 DEVINNE CHUCK 512035 NH VT M 50 46 1ST
30 GLIDDEN EARLE 557280 ME M 50 42
67 DELUCA JR FRANK 548346 RI M 50 36
68 DELUCA III FRANK 628828 RI SJ A 50 35
42 HALVORSEN PAUL 607213 NH VT B 50 32
13 MITCHELL BOB 549117 NH VT M 50 32
24 SYLVESTER MICHAEL 648080 NH E 50 31
23 BURKE JR DAN 543349 ME A 50 21
PUMP - NE Championship
                   
Shooter # Last Name First Name NSCA # State Concurrent Class Shot  Broke Results
30 GLIDDEN EARLE 557280 ME M 50 47 1ST
15 RUSSO MIKE 535117 RI VT M 50 38